Is NO SALT ADDED VERY YOUNG EARLY PEAS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN PEAS, WATER.

Check NO SALT ADDED VERY YOUNG EARLY PEAS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientSoup