Is NO SALT ADDED VERY YOUNG EARLY PEAS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN PEAS, WATER.
Check NO SALT ADDED VERY YOUNG EARLY PEAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NO SALT ADDED VERY YOUNG EARLY PEAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Del Monte Fresh Cut Golden Sweet Whole Kernel Corn, No Salt Added, 15.25 oz canned corn
Hunt's 100% Natural No Salt Added Tomato Paste 6 oz
Le Sueur Very Young Small Sweet Peas, Whole Peas, 15 oz Can
Hunt's Tomato Sauce No Salt Added, Keto Friendly, 8 oz
Terra Chips Sweet Potato Chips, Sweet Potato, No Salt Added, 6 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientSoup


