Is NO SALT ADDED WILD ALBACORE WHITE TUNA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TUNA AND WATER.
Check NO SALT ADDED WILD ALBACORE WHITE TUNA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NO SALT ADDED WILD ALBACORE WHITE TUNA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
RiceSelect Original Royal Blend Rice with Texmati White, Brown, Wild & Red Rice, 32-Ounce Jar
WHITE CORN TORTILLA CHIPS WITH SEA SALT, WHITE CORN
Wild Planet, Tuna Albacore Wild Low Mercury, 5 Ounce
StarKist Solid White Albacore Tuna in Water
Del Monte Fresh Cut Golden Sweet Whole Kernel Corn, No Salt Added, 15.25 oz canned corn
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch


