Is NO SALT OR SUGAR ADDED NATURALS CUT GREEN BEANS Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Beans, Water

Check NO SALT OR SUGAR ADDED NATURALS CUT GREEN BEANS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NO SALT OR SUGAR ADDED NATURALS CUT GREEN BEANS is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsAmazonHarris TeeterUnited SupermarketsVitacostWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep