Is No stick cooking spray Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
extra virgin olive oil, soy lecithin, dimethyl silicone
Check No stick cooking spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No stick cooking spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Oil · Can
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingStir Fry


