Is NO STIR ALMOND BUTTER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED ALMONDS, PALM OIL, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR AND SEA SALT.
Check NO STIR ALMOND BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NO STIR ALMOND BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySaltySweetButtery
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingDipping


