Is NO STIR ALMOND BUTTER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED ALMONDS, ORGANIC UNREFINED CANE SUGAR, PALM OIL, SEA SALT.
Check NO STIR ALMOND BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NO STIR ALMOND BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping


