Is No Stir Creamy Almond Butter Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED ALMONDS, PALM OIL.
Check No Stir Creamy Almond Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Stir Creamy Almond Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


