Is NO STIR CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, CREAMY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, CANE SUGAR, PALM OIL, SALT, MOLASSES.
Check NO STIR CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, CREAMY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NO STIR CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, CREAMY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastMeal Prep


