Is NO SUGAR ADDED 100% FREEZE-DRIED PINEAPPLE CRISPY FRUIT, PINEAPPLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapples

Check NO SUGAR ADDED 100% FREEZE-DRIED PINEAPPLE CRISPY FRUIT, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NO SUGAR ADDED 100% FREEZE-DRIED PINEAPPLE CRISPY FRUIT, PINEAPPLE is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go