Is NO SUGAR ADDED 60% COCOA EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE LIQUOR; ERYTHRITOL; COCOA POWDER; POLYDEXTROSE; COCOA BUTTER; CARRAGEENAN, SOY LECITHIN; PGPR; NATURAL FLAVOR; STEVIA EXTRACT.

Check NO SUGAR ADDED 60% COCOA EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping