Is No Sugar Added Bridge Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Raisins, Almonds, Pecans, Maltitol, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Liqueur, Sodium Caseinate, Milkfat, Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla Natural Flavor, Salt And Confectioner's Glaze

Check No Sugar Added Bridge Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

No Sugar Added Bridge Mix is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Snack · Bag

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast