Is No Sugar Added Chocolate Flavored Raisins Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk chocolate coating (maltitol, cocoa butter, calcium caseinate, milkfat, soy lecithin, flavorings), raisins, gum, shellac. Contains: milk, soy. Traces of peanuts, tree nuts, and wheat. Total carbohydrates: 20g.
Check No Sugar Added Chocolate Flavored Raisins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Sugar Added Chocolate Flavored Raisins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


