Is No Sugar Added Chocolate Raisins Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar Free Chocolate (Maltitol, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Sodium Caseinate (Milk Derivative), Milk Fat, Soya Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Sucralose, Vanillin (Artificial Flavor), Vanilla, Salt), Raisins And Confectioner's Glaze, Sugar Alcohol 13G
Check No Sugar Added Chocolate Raisins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Sugar Added Chocolate Raisins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
No Sugar Added Chocolate Raisins is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


