Is NO SUGAR ADDED DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MALTITOL, ALMONDS, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA, GUM ARABIC, ZEIN (NON-GMO CORN DERIVATIVE), COCONUT OIL.
Check NO SUGAR ADDED DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NO SUGAR ADDED DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetBitter
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


