Is No Sugar Added Diced Peaches Fruit Cups 4ct - Market Pantry™ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, Water, Ascorbic Acid (To Preserve Color), Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose

Check No Sugar Added Diced Peaches Fruit Cups 4ct - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

No Sugar Added Diced Peaches Fruit Cups 4ct - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The GoMeal Prep