Is NO SUGAR ADDED HEALTHY GRANOLA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rolled Oats, Organic Steel Cut Oats, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Flaxseed, Organic Unsweetened Coconut, Organic Bananas, Rice Bran Oil, Wa

Check NO SUGAR ADDED HEALTHY GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NO SUGAR ADDED HEALTHY GRANOLA is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep