Is No Sugar Added Hickory Smoked Uncured Bacon Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pork, water, salt, vinegar, fruit and spice extracts (citrus, rosemary), pomegranate
Check No Sugar Added Hickory Smoked Uncured Bacon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Sugar Added Hickory Smoked Uncured Bacon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 13 oz Bottle
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Ray’s No Sugar Added Original BBQ Sauce - 18.5oz
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 29.5 oz Squeeze Bottle
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatyUmami
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGarnishingGrilling


