Is NO SUGAR ADDED HONEY PREMIUM SALSA, HONEY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, WATER, SALSA BASE (WATER, CONCENTRATED CRUSHED TOMATOES, ONIONS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS), HONEY, ONIONS, GARLIC AND SEASONING

Check NO SUGAR ADDED HONEY PREMIUM SALSA, HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySweetSavoryHoney
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep