Is NO SUGAR ADDED MANDARIN ORANGES WHOLE SEGMENTS PACKED IN WATER, ARTIFICIALLY SWEETENED Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mandarin Oranges, Water, Sorbitol, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Cellulose, Citric Acid

Check NO SUGAR ADDED MANDARIN ORANGES WHOLE SEGMENTS PACKED IN WATER, ARTIFICIALLY SWEETENED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NO SUGAR ADDED MANDARIN ORANGES WHOLE SEGMENTS PACKED IN WATER, ARTIFICIALLY SWEETENED is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping