Is No Sugar Added Milk Chocolate covered Raisins 5 pounds Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Available Upon Request

Check No Sugar Added Milk Chocolate covered Raisins 5 pounds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

No Sugar Added Milk Chocolate covered Raisins 5 pounds is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking