Is NO SUGAR ADDED MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUTS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, MALTITOL, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY AND SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (EMULSIFIERS), VANILLA FLAVOR, GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, PALM AND/OR COCONUT OIL.
Check NO SUGAR ADDED MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NO SUGAR ADDED MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


