Is No Sugar Added Milk Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltitol, Whole milk powder, Cocoa butter, Cocoa mass, Soy lecithin, Natural vanilla
Check No Sugar Added Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Sugar Added Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


