Is NO SUGAR ADDED MIXED FRUIT IN WATER SWEETENED WITH STEVIA & MONK FRUIT EXTRACTS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pineapple, Peaches, Pears, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), To Promote Color Retention, Stevia Extract, Monk Fruit Extract, Citric Acid

Check NO SUGAR ADDED MIXED FRUIT IN WATER SWEETENED WITH STEVIA & MONK FRUIT EXTRACTS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NO SUGAR ADDED MIXED FRUIT IN WATER SWEETENED WITH STEVIA & MONK FRUIT EXTRACTS is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go