Is NO SUGAR ADDED MIXED FRUIT IN WATER SWEETENED WITH STEVIA & MONK FRUIT EXTRACTS Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Pineapple, Peaches, Pears, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), To Promote Color Retention, Stevia Extract, Monk Fruit Extract, Citric Acid
Check NO SUGAR ADDED MIXED FRUIT IN WATER SWEETENED WITH STEVIA & MONK FRUIT EXTRACTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NO SUGAR ADDED MIXED FRUIT IN WATER SWEETENED WITH STEVIA & MONK FRUIT EXTRACTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
(4 Cups) Dole Fruit Bowls No Sugar Added Mandarin Oranges, 4 oz cups
Smucker's Sugar Free Grape Jam Sweetened With Splenda, 12.75-Ounce Jar
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Black Cherry, Strawberry Kiwi & Mixed Berry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Sparkling Ice Zero Sugar Fruit Punch Sparkling Water 17 oz
Where to buy
NO SUGAR ADDED MIXED FRUIT IN WATER SWEETENED WITH STEVIA & MONK FRUIT EXTRACTS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


