Is NO SUGAR ADDED ORGANIC COCONUT WATER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT WATER

Check NO SUGAR ADDED ORGANIC COCONUT WATER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie