Is NO SUGAR ADDED PINEAPPLE TIDBITS SWEETENED WITH SPLENDA, SPLENDA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE TIDBITS, WATER, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (TO PRESERVE COLOR), AND SUCRALOSE.

Check NO SUGAR ADDED PINEAPPLE TIDBITS SWEETENED WITH SPLENDA, SPLENDA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing