Is No Sugar Cola Flavoured Soft Drink Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Colour, Acidity Regulator, Preservatives, Caffeine, Natural Favour. Contains: Caffeine.

Check No Sugar Cola Flavoured Soft Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Oat Free? No Sugar Cola Flavoured Soft Drink | Spoonful