Is No Sugar Momma Peanut Butter Bombz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unsweetened Peanut Butter (roasted Peanuts, Salt)*, Vegan Chocolate Chips Sweetened With Dates*, Date Sugar*, Sprouted Brown Rice Crisps, Non-refined Coconut Oil*, Himalayan Salt. Contains Peanuts and Coconut.
Check No Sugar Momma Peanut Butter Bombz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Sugar Momma Peanut Butter Bombz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


