Is No Whey Foods Milkless Peppermint Bark Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegan Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Rice Syrup Powder, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt, Corn Syrup, Natural Vanilla, Natural Flavor, Colored With Vegetable Juice.

Check No Whey Foods Milkless Peppermint Bark against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking