Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is No Whey Foods Mini Peanot™ Cups Vegan & Gluten Free -- 2.1 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegan Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Roasted Sunflower Seed, Maltodextrin (From Corn), Sunflower Lecithin, Salt, Tragacanth Gum (Natural Thickener), Titanium Dioxide (A Mineral For Color), Dextrose, Citric Acid, Natural Vanilla

Check No Whey Foods Mini Peanot™ Cups Vegan & Gluten Free -- 2.1 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

No Whey Foods Mini Peanot™ Cups Vegan & Gluten Free -- 2.1 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? No Whey Foods Mini Peanot™ Cups Vegan & Gluten Free -- 2.1 oz | Spoonful