Is No Worries Curries Goan Beef/Lamb Curry Spice Blend (45g) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White pepper, Coriander, Cumin, Black Pepper, Dried Fenugreek Leaves, Cardamom, Nutmeg, Mace, Turmeric, Amchur.
Check No Worries Curries Goan Beef/Lamb Curry Spice Blend (45g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Worries Curries Goan Beef/Lamb Curry Spice Blend (45g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
No Worries Curries Goan Beef/Lamb Curry Spice Blend (45g) is available at 1 retailer
Fodshop Exclusive
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
EarthySavorySpicyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinading


