Is No Worries Lollies - Strawberry 50g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (Maize Or Tapioca), Cane Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Emulsifier (Vegetable Source Glycerol Monostearate), Starch (Maize Or Tapioca), Food Acid (Tartaric, Ascorbic), Agar Agar, Natural Flavour, Food Colour Extracted From Vegetables And Plants (Beetroot), Salt
Check No Worries Lollies - Strawberry 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Worries Lollies - Strawberry 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
No Worries Lollies - Strawberry 50g is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


