Is No Yolks Stir Fry Noodles Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semolina (Wheat), Durum Flour (Wheat), Egg Whites, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate (Iron), Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid.

Check No Yolks Stir Fry Noodles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

No Yolks Stir Fry Noodles is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Stir FryCooking