Is no Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
6CT BAVARIAN FILLED * BISMARKS NET WT 1607 FRESHNESS GUARANTEED 03/27/25 51.944 For Best if used i 03/29/25 TOTAL PRICE $ 4.24 6CT BAVARIAN FILLED BISMARKS
Check no against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open no in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


