Is No.1 Aberdeen Angus Beef Topside Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aberdeen Angus beef topside, cracked black pepper (1.5%), sea salt Prepared with 115g of beef per 100g of product. Moisture is lost during cooking.
Check No.1 Aberdeen Angus Beef Topside against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No.1 Aberdeen Angus Beef Topside in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
No.1 Aberdeen Angus Beef Topside is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepLunch


