Is No.1 Canadian Amber Rich Maple Syrup Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

maple syrup.

Check No.1 Canadian Amber Rich Maple Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

No.1 Canadian Amber Rich Maple Syrup is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingGarnishingSnacking