Is No.1 Fairtrade Uganda Dark Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa mass, cane sugar, cocoa butter Dark chocolate contains cocoa solids 85% minimum Cocoa mass from Ugandan cocoa beans Fairtrade cocoa and sugar may be mixed with non-certified cocoa and sugar on a mass balance basis. Total 100%. Visit info.fairtrade.net/sourcing FFL.IT

Check No.1 Fairtrade Uganda Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterNuttyRichSweet
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing