Is No.1 Frozen Triple Cooked Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (88%), sunflower oil, beef fat (4%), potato starch, rice flour, pea flour, maize starch, salt, rice starch, dextrose

Check No.1 Frozen Triple Cooked Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking