Is No.1 Heather Honey Smoked Scottish Salmon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salmon (Salmo salar) (fish) (91%), Scottish heather honey (4%), honey powder, salt, demerara sugar

Check No.1 Heather Honey Smoked Scottish Salmon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
SilkySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingGarnishing