Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is No.1 Lamb Moussaka Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole milk, lamb (22%), potato, aubergine (14%), tomatoes, onion, red wine, cornflour, double cream (milk), tomato paste, garlic purée, Kefalotyri cheese (milk), salt, cinnamon, lamb extract, lamb fat, nutmeg, smoked paprika, sugar, black pepper, oregano, paprika, carrot, garlic concentrate, white pepper, rosemary, thyme

Check No.1 Lamb Moussaka against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch
Tree Nut Free? No.1 Lamb Moussaka | Spoonful