Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is No1 Living Ginger Kombucha Lightly Sparkling With Turmeric Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, SENCHA GREEN TEA, GOLDEN CANE SUGAR, LIVE KOMBUCHA CULTURES), GINGER EXTRACT (48%), NATURAL FLAVOURS, EXTRACTS OF TURMERIC AND PEPPER, SWEETENER (STEVIA GLYCOSIDES).

Check No1 Living Ginger Kombucha Lightly Sparkling With Turmeric against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyEarthyTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? No1 Living Ginger Kombucha Lightly Sparkling With Turmeric | Spoonful