Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is No.1 Longstock Gold Free Range Eggs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

free range whole egg .

Check No.1 Longstock Gold Free Range Eggs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepOn The Go
Oat Free? No.1 Longstock Gold Free Range Eggs | Spoonful