Is No.1 Raspberry & Madagascan Vanilla Coulis Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, water, raspberry purée (18%), raspberries (16%), glucose, cornflour, acidity regulator (citric acid), vanilla extract, preservative (potassium sorbate)
Check No.1 Raspberry & Madagascan Vanilla Coulis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No.1 Raspberry & Madagascan Vanilla Coulis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce


