Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is No.1 Smoked Paprika & Chilli Blended Butter Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unsalted butter (milk), lime juice, smoked paprika (2%), salt, chilli flakes, chipotle chilli powder, garlic powder, sea salt

Check No.1 Smoked Paprika & Chilli Blended Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
SmokySpicyButterySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichCookingBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? No.1 Smoked Paprika & Chilli Blended Butter | Spoonful