Is No.1 Yogurt with Lemon Curd Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

yogurt (milk, skimmed milk powder, starter culture), sugar, double cream (milk), water, glucose syrup, salted butter (butter (milk), salt), lemon concentrate (1.0%), cornflour, gelling agent (pectin), dried pasteurised free range egg, flavouring, colour (lutein).

Check No.1 Yogurt with Lemon Curd against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusFruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping