Is Noah Martin's Country Store A Mennonite Tradition St. Jacobs, Ontario Turkey Pepperoni Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Water, Salt, Spice, Glucono Delta Lactone, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Dextrose, Ascorbic Acid, Sodium Nitrite, Naturally Smoked.

Check Noah Martin's Country Store A Mennonite Tradition St. Jacobs, Ontario Turkey Pepperoni against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Noah Martin's Country Store A Mennonite Tradition St. Jacobs, Ontario Turkey Pepperoni is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsZehrsValuemartFortinos

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmokyPeppery
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingSandwichLunch