Is Noba Penne Kamut Pasta 340g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Kamut� Flour. May Contain: Oats, Wheat (gluten), Barley. Triticale, Rye And Soy.
Check Noba Penne Kamut Pasta 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Noba Penne Kamut Pasta 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


