Is Nobby's Nuts Classic Salted Peanuts 50g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Sunflower Oil, Salt

Check Nobby's Nuts Classic Salted Peanuts 50g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nobby's Nuts Classic Salted Peanuts 50g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go