Is Nobby's Nuts Classic Salted Peanuts 50g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Sunflower Oil, Salt
Check Nobby's Nuts Classic Salted Peanuts 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nobby's Nuts Classic Salted Peanuts 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nobby's Nuts Classic Salted Peanuts 50g is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


